Print the Biography/Short Page back
ZOER Albert
Sport Jumping
NOC Netherlands   
GenderMale
Born31 Jul 1975 in Meppel, NED
Human Interest
Last Update
  24 Oct 2018
Further Personal Information
Residence Echten, NED
Occupation Business Owner, Coach, Horse Trainer
Languages Dutch, English
Sport Specific Information
When and where did you begin this sport? He began riding on ponies at an early age.
Why this sport? His father rode and competed as a hobby, and he encouraged his children to get involved in the sport. "My sister Jenny and I really hated school and only wanted to ride horses all day."
Club / Team Stal Zoer: Echten, Dr, NED
Name of coach Rob Ehrens [national], NED
General Interest
Injuries In 2008 he broke his fibula and shinbone while training a young horse. The injury meant he was unable to compete at the 2008 Olympic Games in Beijing. (horseandhound.co.uk, 18 Oct 2013; nos.nl, 08 Jul 2008)
Awards and honours In 2008 he was awarded the first Anton Ebben Award for being the most consistent rider at the Jumping Amsterdam competition. (rtvdrenthe.nl, 27 Jan 2008)
Famous relatives His older sister Jenny competed in equestrian jumping at the World Equestrian Games [WEG] in 1990 and 1994. (SportsDeskOnline, 20 Jul 2017; azoer.nl, 05 Mar 2016)
Other information STABLES
He runs Stal Zoer with his father Arend in Echten, Netherlands. His parents bought the farm in 1974. (Facebook team page, 15 Jul 2017; azoer.nl, 05 Mar 2016; knhs.nl, 2014)

SOLD HORSE
In October 2017 he decided to sell his top horse Gigolo as he had no sponsor, and wanted to be able to continue running his stables. "Of course I am gutted, but luckily enough I have some good and young horses for the future." (horses.nl, 31 Oct 2017)

Major Results
World Equestrian Games
Year Venue Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
2006 5th WEG Aachen (GER) OKIDOKI 20 1
Continental Championships and Games
Year Venue Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
2009 CH-EU Windsor (GBR) OKIDOKI 3 4
2007 CH-EU Mannheim (GER) OKIDOKI 4 1
1996 CH-EU-Y Klagenfurt Messehalle (AUT) Everglade 22 5
1995 CH-EU-Y Babenhausen (GER) Desteny   7
1993 CH-EU-Y Spangenberg (GER) Don Camillo 7 3
World Cup Final
Year Venue Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
2010 CSI-W Final Geneva (SUI) SAMURAI 40  
2009 CSI-W Final Las Vegas NV (USA) Oki Doki 3  
2008 CSI-W Final Göteborg (SWE) OKIDOKI 22  
2007 CSI-W Final Las Vegas NV (USA) LOWINA 37  

Current Results
Date Venue Competition Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
17.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 4  
17.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 12  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 2  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 5  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A GIGOLO 12  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSIYH1* Spangenberg (GER) Two Phases CISSY 15  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSIYH1* Spangenberg (GER) Table A CISSY 28  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSIYH1* Spangenberg (GER) Table A CISSY 33  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 35  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A GIGOLO 64  
10.07.2014 to 13.07.2014 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A GIGOLO 74  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSIYH1* Geesteren (NED) S4 Teus van den Brink Stables Prize CHARLIE CHAPLIN 5  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSIYH1* Geesteren (NED) S10 Telegraaf Prize CHARLIE CHAPLIN 10  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S3 Provincie Overijssel Prize ABRA KADABRA 13  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S9 Stal Oosterbrook Prize CISSY 20  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S7 Roelofs Prize GIGOLO 28  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSIYH1* Geesteren (NED) S5 Stal Zoer Prize CHARLIE CHAPLIN 29  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S8 Jan Hofschröer Prize CISSY 39  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S11 TBT Prize GIGOLO 40  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S2 Schmid Stallung Prize GIGOLO 55  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S1BWG Stables Prize CISSY 71  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S12 Grolsch Grand Prix of Twente ABRA KADABRA WD  
18.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) S9 - Oseven prijs GIGOLO 5  
18.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) S11 - Rabobank Championship of Rotterdam ABRA KADABRA 26  
18.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) S4 - Eversheds prijs GIGOLO 26  
18.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) S1 - Syndicaat van de Rotterdamsche Haven Prijs ABRA KADABRA 51  
18.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) S2 - Dura Vermeer Prijs GIGOLO 58  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Neptunus Prijs CISSY 1  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Grote Prijs van Gelderland ABRA KADABRA 2  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Audi Zenna Prijs ABRA KADABRA 12  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) DroomParken Prijs CISSY 18  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) GLD Grafimedia Prijs GIGOLO 22  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Hippique Media Prijs GIGOLO 26  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Anemone Horse Trucks Prijs GIGOLO 27  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) CCV Prijs CISSY 31  
06.06.2014 to 09.06.2014 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) GLD Grafimedia Prijs ABRA KADABRA 73  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 1  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Table A GIGOLO 5  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 10  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIYH1* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Table A CISSY 11  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIYH1* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Table A CISSY 14  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Puissance WOLLIE BOLLIE 15  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Table A ABRA KADABRA 19  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIYH1* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Table A CISSY 19  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Table A GIGOLO 29  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Accumulator WOLLIE BOLLIE 38  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSI4* Bourg en Bresse (FRA) Two Phases GIGOLO 52  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Winning Round ABRA KADABRA 6  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A GIGOLO 6  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A BARBARELLA 11  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 12  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Winning Round GIGOLO 13  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A GIGOLO 15  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIYH1* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A CHARLIE CHAPLIN 28  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIYH1* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A CHARLIE CHAPLIN 29  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 36  
23.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A BARBARELLA 62  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A GIGOLO 3  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A ABRA KADABRA 6  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Two Phases GIGOLO 7  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A GIGOLO 19  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Nations Cup WOLLIE BOLLIE 27 8
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Grand Prix Two Rounds ABRA KADABRA 37  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A ABRA KADABRA 40  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 59 8
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIYH1* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX APREVA - 7 ANS CHARLIE CHAPLIN 1  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX CONSEIL GENERAL DU NORD - 1.50 M WOLLIE BOLLIE 5  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX GROUPE LORBAN WOLLIE BOLLIE 6  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX FRANS BONHOMME 1.35 M BARBARELLA 7  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) GRAND PRIX VILLE DE MAUBEUGE ABRA KADABRA 10  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIYH1* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX ASSURANCES PERIGNY HOTTON 7 ANS CHARLIE CHAPLIN 13  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIYH1* Maubeuge (FRA) GRAND PRIX EIFFAGE CONSTRUCTION MAUBEUGE 7 ANS CHARLIE CHAPLIN 16  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX CONSEIL REGIONAL NORD-PAS DE CALAIS ABRA KADABRA 18  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX DEFLANDRE OUTILLAGE BARBARELLA 21  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX CREDIT DU NIORD 1.40 M ABRA KADABRA 34  
01.05.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI3* Maubeuge (FRA) PRIX TROMONT ELECTRICITE BARBARELLA 70  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A GIGOLO 3  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 4  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A GIGOLO 5  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases GIGOLO 13  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A ABRA KADABRA 20  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 30  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases BARBARELLA 38  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases ABRA KADABRA 48  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A BARBARELLA 64  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 67  
11.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases BARBARELLA 70  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 1  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 9  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 21  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 25  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases ABRA KADABRA 30  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A GIGOLO 33  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases BARBARELLA 49  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A BARBARELLA 58  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Table A GIGOLO 66  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases BARBARELLA 88  
04.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Lanaken (BEL) Two Phases GIGOLO 94  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Liliane Fonds Prijs ABRA KADABRA 2  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Borek Prijs GIGOLO 13  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) VDL Groep Prijs WOLLIE BOLLIE 17  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch Prijs ABRA KADABRA 18  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Audi Prijs ABRA KADABRA 22  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Rolex Grand Prix WOLLIE BOLLIE 23  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Brabants Dagblad Prijs GIGOLO 24  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 1  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Winning Round ABRA KADABRA 9  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table C WOLLIE BOLLIE 10  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 13  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSIYH2* Dortmund (GER) Table A BARBARELLA 17  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSIYH2* Dortmund (GER) Table A BARBARELLA 22  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 25  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 28  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Two Phases BUDINE 4  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Table A BUDINE 8  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 11  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Two Phases GIGOLO 16  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Table A BUDINE 17  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 40  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Two Phases GIGOLO 61  
27.02.2014 to 01.03.2014 CSI2* Gent (BEL) Table A GIGOLO 62  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSIYH1* Neumünster (GER) Table A BARBARELLA 4  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSI3* Neumünster (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 6  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSI3* Neumünster (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 11  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSI3* Neumünster (GER) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 14  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSIYH1* Neumünster (GER) Two Phases BARBARELLA 16  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSI3* Neumünster (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 22  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSIYH1* Neumünster (GER) Two Phases BARBARELLA 29  
13.02.2014 to 16.02.2014 CSI3* Neumünster (GER) Winning Round ABRA KADABRA 33  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Winning Round BARBARELLA 2  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 4  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 5  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 10  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 20  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A BARBARELLA 22  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 23  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Two Phases WOLLIE BOLLIE 37  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A BARBARELLA 37  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) De Telegraaf Prize ABRA KADABRA 5  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Agterberg Prize BUDINE 27  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Anemone Horse Trucks Grand Prix of Amsterdam ABRA KADABRA 33  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Mercedes-Benz Prize GIGOLO 36  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Provincie Noord-Holland Prize GIGOLO 39  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Anton Ebben Memorial Prize GIGOLO 40  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Kleer Delicatessen Prize BUDINE 40  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Agterberg Prize ABRA KADABRA 44  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) LODEWIJK ASSURANTIEN PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 6  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) WEZENBERG TRANSPORT PRIJS CISSY 9  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) VDL STUD PRIJS GIGOLO 12  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) GEMEENTE SMALLINGERLAND PRIJS BUDINE 12  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) Table A CISSY 14  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) GROTE PRIJS VAN DE PROVINCIE FRYSLAN ABRA KADABRA 20  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) WEZENBERG TRANSPORT PRIJS BUDINE 25  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) UTOPIA MELS PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 26  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) Table A CISSY 34  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) ICNN DRACHTEN PRIJS BUDINE 43  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) INTERFLOOR PRIJS GIGOLO 43  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) GMB BIOENERGIE PRIJS GIGOLO 46  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI2* Drachten (NED) TVM VERZEKERINGEN GRAND PRIX WOLLIE BOLLIE 8  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI2* Drachten (NED) ANEMONE HORSE TRUCKS PRIJS WOLLIE BOLLIE 44  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI2* Drachten (NED) STOETERIJ STERREHOF PRIJS BUDINE 48  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI2* Drachten (NED) LODEWIJK ASSURANTIEN PRIJS BUDINE 51  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI2* Drachten (NED) LODEWIJK ASSURANTIEN PRIJS WOLLIE BOLLIE 60  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI2* Drachten (NED) FRIES CONGRESCENTRUM PRIJS BUDINE 79  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSIYH1* Zuidbroek (NED) Two Phases CHARLIE CHAPLIN 1  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 1  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Two Phases CHARLIE CHAPLIN 4  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A BUDINE 5  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 5  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 6  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 10  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSIYH1* Zuidbroek (NED) Two Phases CHARLIE CHAPLIN 14  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A BUDINE 14  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Two Rounds ABRA KADABRA 18  
02.01.2014 to 04.01.2014 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A BUDINE 20  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSIYH1* Roosendaal (NED) Two Phases BARBARELLA 8  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 13  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 14  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Table A GIGOLO 15  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Table A GIGOLO 18  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Two Phases GIGOLO 31  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSIYH1* Roosendaal (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 34  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 36  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Table A BUDINE 37  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Two Phases BUDINE 48  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSI2* Roosendaal (NED) Table A BUDINE 51  
18.12.2013 to 21.12.2013 CSIYH1* Roosendaal (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 62  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) POPPINK REUTEM PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 4  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) KUIPERS LOGISTICS GROTE PRIJS VAN TWENTE ABRA KADABRA 5  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) HENDERS EN HAZEL PRIJS BUDINE 16  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) FERM PRIJS GIGOLO 19  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) WILLEM GREVE SPORTPAARDEN PRIJS BUDINE 21  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) ANEMONE HORSE TRUCK PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 21  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) HUISKES-KOKKELER AUTOGROEP PRIJS GIGOLO 29  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) INDOOR TWENTE PRIJS GIGOLO 42  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Enschede (NED) HUISKES-KOKKELER AUTOGROEP PRIJS BUDINE 50  
28.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI3* Maastricht (NED) Two Phases BUDINE 6  
28.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI3* Maastricht (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 11  
28.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI3* Maastricht (NED) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 15  
28.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI3* Maastricht (NED) Table A BUDINE 16  
28.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI3* Maastricht (NED) Accumulator BUDINE 19  
28.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI3* Maastricht (NED) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 29  
28.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI3* Maastricht (NED) Two Phases ABRA KADABRA 53  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Two Phases BARBARELLA 2  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Table A BARBARELLA 2  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 7  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Table A ABRA KADABRA 21  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Two Phases ABRA KADABRA 32  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 41  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 47  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI2* Lier (BEL) Table A BARBARELLA 49  
07.11.2013 to 10.11.2013 CSI2* Oldenburg (GER) Winning Round WOLLIE BOLLIE 9  
07.11.2013 to 10.11.2013 CSI2* Oldenburg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 11  
07.11.2013 to 10.11.2013 CSI2* Oldenburg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 14  
07.11.2013 to 10.11.2013 CSI2* Oldenburg (GER) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 41  
07.11.2013 to 10.11.2013 CSI2* Oldenburg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 45  
07.11.2013 to 10.11.2013 CSI2* Oldenburg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 46  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) HOTEL DE ZWAAN PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 2  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) DIERENKLINIEK HELLENDOORN NIJVERDAL PRIJS BARBARELLA 6  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) BRINKHUIS VAN HOOGSTRATEN PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 20  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) ROELOFSEN RAALTE GROTE PRIJS VAN SALLAND ABRA KADABRA 20  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) WENSINK MERCEDES BENZ PRIJS BARBARELLA 32  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) ICNN DRACHTEN PRIJS GIGOLO 39  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) GUTS COMMUNICATION PRIJS GIGOLO 39  
03.10.2013 to 06.10.2013 CSI2* Mariënheem (NED) HEINEKEN PRIJS BARBARELLA 45  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI3* Paderborn (GER) Accumulator ABRA KADABRA 3  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI3* Paderborn (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 5  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI3* Paderborn (GER) Two Phases ABRA KADABRA 13  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI3* Paderborn (GER) Grand Prix Two Rounds WOLLIE BOLLIE 35  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSIYH1* Paderborn (GER) Table A GIGOLO 37  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSIYH1* Paderborn (GER) Table A GIGOLO 52  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI3* Paderborn (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 70  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Two Phases WOLLIE BOLLIE 6  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A BUDINE 6  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A ABRA KADABRA 6  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 13  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A ABRA KADABRA 13  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Two Phases BUDINE 30  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIYH1* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A GIGOLO 33  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A BUDINE 36  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI3* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A ABRA KADABRA 47  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIYH1* Zandhoven (BEL) Table A GIGOLO 53  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIYH1* Zandhoven (BEL) Two Phases GIGOLO 61  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSI2* Valkenswaard (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 5  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSI2* Valkenswaard (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 10  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSI2* Valkenswaard (NED) Final Big Tour ABRA KADABRA 12  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSI5* Valkenswaard (NED) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 14  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSIYH1* Valkenswaard (NED) Table A BUDINE 29  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSIYH1* Valkenswaard (NED) Table A BUDINE 32  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSI5* Valkenswaard (NED) Grand Prix Two Rounds WOLLIE BOLLIE 42  
16.08.2013 to 18.08.2013 CSI5* Valkenswaard (NED) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 44  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSIYH1* Verden (GER) Table A GIGOLO 2  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* Verden (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 12  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSIYH1* Verden (GER) Table A GIGOLO 15  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* Verden (GER) Winning Round BUDINE 17  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* Verden (GER) Winning Round WOLLIE BOLLIE 25  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* Verden (GER) Table A BUDINE 26  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* Verden (GER) Table A BUDINE 30  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* Verden (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 34  
06.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSIYH1* Verden (GER) Table A GIGOLO 34  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) LODEWIJK ASSURANTIEN PRIJS BUDINE 2  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Ommen (NED) VAN SCHIJNDEL BOUWGROEP PRIJS GIGOLO 4  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) AGRIFIRM PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 8  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) ELANCO & BOLT PIERIK VELTINK PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 24  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) MSD ANIMAL HEALTH PRIJS ABRA KADABRA 30  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) ABN AMRO & NIJWA PRIJS WOLLIE BOLLIE 32  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) GROTE PRIJS VAN HET VECHTDAL WOLLIE BOLLIE 34  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) SUBLI PRIJS BUDINE 39  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Ommen (NED) STAL THIJSSEN & STAL EHRENS PRIJS GIGOLO 50  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) MS SCHIPPERS PRIJS WOLLIE BOLLIE 56  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Ommen (NED) ZOETIS PRIJS BUDINE 69  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Ommen (NED) FOR FARMERS PRIJS GIGOLO 70  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 1  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases BARBARELLA 1  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A CHARLIE CHAPLIN 1  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 1  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BUDINE 2  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases GIGOLO 3  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 3  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BUDINE 13  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases CHARLIE CHAPLIN 23  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BUDINE 25  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 27  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 31  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases ZERRO LEONE 31  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A CALLAS III 38  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A GIGOLO 45  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 47  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A GIGOLO 48  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 1  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases BARBARELLA 1  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A CHARLIE CHAPLIN 2  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A GIGOLO 4  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases CHARLIE CHAPLIN 5  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A GIGOLO 7  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Grand Prix Table A ABRA KADABRA 12  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A CHARLIE CHAPLIN 17  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BUDINE 17  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases ZERRO LEONE 20  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 21  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 27  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BUDINE 31  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 39  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A BUDINE 40  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 40  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI2* Zuidwolde (NED) Two Phases GIGOLO 53  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIYH1* Spangenberg (GER) Table A BUDINE 2  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 7  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 15  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 16  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIYH1* Spangenberg (GER) Two Phases BUDINE 17  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 24  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 26  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIYH1* Spangenberg (GER) Table A BUDINE 37  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 39  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 45  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 56  
10.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSI3* Spangenberg (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 85  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSIYH1* Geesteren (NED) CSI Twente Prize BUDINE 16  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) Jan Hofschroer Prize ABRA KADABRA 23  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) Roelofs Den Ham Prize WOLLIE BOLLIE 29  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) Febo Prize WOLLIE BOLLIE 34  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) Enrichment Technology Prize ZERRO LEONE 38  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSIYH1* Geesteren (NED) De Telegraaf Prize BUDINE 38  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSIYH1* Geesteren (NED) Berkelland Prize BUDINE 47  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 49  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) TBT Prize ABRA KADABRA 49  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) TBT Prize ZERRO LEONE 50  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) Schmidt Prize ZERRO LEONE 55  
04.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) V2 Prize ABRA KADABRA 67  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Table A BUDINE 1  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Sibculo (NED) Table A GIGOLO 1  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Sibculo (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 1  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Two Phases ABRA KADABRA 6  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Sibculo (NED) Table A GIGOLO 8  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 11  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Table A BUDINE 16  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Two Phases BUDINE 19  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 22  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 25  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Sibculo (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 31  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Sibculo (NED) Table A GIGOLO 32  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Sibculo (NED) Table A BARBARELLA 35  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Grand Prix Table A ZERRO LEONE 36  
27.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSI2* Sibculo (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 44  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Frans Lavooij Six Bar presented by Stoeterij Sterr ZERRO LEONE 8  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Syndicaat van de Rotterdamsche Haven prijs WOLLIE BOLLIE 11  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Rabobank Kampioenschap van Rotterdam ZERRO LEONE 22  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Dura Vermeer prijs SAM 22  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Rotterdam Topsport prijs WOLLIE BOLLIE 26  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Vrienden van het CHIO prijs ZERRO LEONE 27  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Longines Grand Prix Port of Rotterdam WOLLIE BOLLIE 38  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) O'Seven prijs ZERRO LEONE 51  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) De Hoefslag prijs SAM WD  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Eversheds Faasen prijs SAM RET  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Anemone Horse Trucks Prijs ABRA KADABRA 1  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) GLD Grafimedia Prijs WOLLIE BOLLIE 1  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Audi van Mossel Prijs ABRA KADABRA 2  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Lodewijk Assurantiën Prijs ZERRO LEONE 8  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Neptunus Prijs ABRA KADABRA 17  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Outdoor Gelderland Prijs ZERRO LEONE 24  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Grote Prijs van de Provincie Gelderland WOLLIE BOLLIE 28  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Gemeente Arnhem Prijs SAM 30  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Audi Zenna Prijs SAM 35  
29.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSI3* Arnhem (NED) Audi van Mossel Prijs ZERRO LEONE 85  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) 145 SAM 2  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Grand Prix Table A SAM 11  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 14  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Winning Round SAM 15  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 41  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 55  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 95  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE EL  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition n°3 - Prix du Conseil Général de Loire WOLLIE BOLLIE 9  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°16 - Grand Prix Longines de la Ville WOLLIE BOLLIE 24  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°15 - Prix Lolita Lempicka SAM 27  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°9 - Prix Diane Desseigne WOLLIE BOLLIE 29  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition n°4 - Prix French Tour - Generali SAM 30  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°12 - Prix RMC SAM 30  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 3  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 3  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A SAM 7  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 7  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Puissance ZERRO LEONE 9  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 10  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Accumulator WOLLIE BOLLIE 26  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 36  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A SAM 42  
03.05.2013 to 07.05.2013 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 70  
25.04.2013 to 28.04.2013 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Table C ABRA KADABRA 26  
25.04.2013 to 28.04.2013 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 34  
25.04.2013 to 28.04.2013 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Table A ZERRO LEONE 48  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A SAM 2  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Winning Round SAM 4  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A SAM 4  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 9  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 10  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table C ZERRO LEONE 14  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Phases WOLLIE BOLLIE 19  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Special ZERRO LEONE 25  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Phases WOLLIE BOLLIE 26  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 39  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 40  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Rounds WOLLIE BOLLIE 43  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 2  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A ZERRO LEONE 9  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A ABRA KADABRA 16  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A ZERRO LEONE 17  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A ABRA KADABRA 18  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 21  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Table A ZERRO LEONE 28  
29.03.2013 to 01.04.2013 CSI3* Sint-Katelijne-Waver (BEL) Two Phases ABRA KADABRA EL  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) VDL Groep Prijs SAM 4  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Borek Prijs WOLLIE BOLLIE 14  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Van Schijndel Bouwgroep Prijs ZERRO LEONE 18  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch Prijs WOLLIE BOLLIE 19  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Rolex FEI World Cup Jumping presented by Swiss Sen WOLLIE BOLLIE 26  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) RICOH Grote Prijs SAM 28  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Liliane Fonds Prijs SAM 29  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSIYH1* Dortmund (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 5  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table C ZERRO LEONE 7  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Grand Prix Table A SAM 8  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A SAM 9  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 21  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSIYH1* Dortmund (GER) Table A ABRA KADABRA 21  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Winning Round ZERRO LEONE 22  
07.03.2013 to 10.03.2013 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 30  
28.02.2013 to 03.03.2013 CSI3* Bremen (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 19  
28.02.2013 to 03.03.2013 CSI3* Bremen (GER) Table A ZERRO LEONE 25  
28.02.2013 to 03.03.2013 CSI3* Bremen (GER) Winning Round ZERRO LEONE 32  
28.02.2013 to 03.03.2013 CSI3* Bremen (GER) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 35  
28.02.2013 to 03.03.2013 CSI3* Bremen (GER) Grand Prix Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 35  
28.02.2013 to 03.03.2013 CSI3* Bremen (GER) Winning Round ZERRO LEONE 39  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) GRAND PRIX OF AMSTERDAM WOLLIE BOLLIE 4  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Provincie Noord-Holland Prize ZERRO LEONE 7  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Anton Ebben Memorial Prize SAM 9  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Agterberg Prize WOLLIE BOLLIE 21  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Agterberg Prize ZERRO LEONE 22  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Deli XL Prize ZERRO LEONE 26  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) De Telegraaf Prize SAM 28  
18.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI4* Amsterdam (NED) Mercedes-Benz Prize WOLLIE BOLLIE 28  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Two Phases ZERRO LEONE 1  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) Table A BUDINE 3  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) Two Phases BUDINE 5  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Grand Prix Table A SAM 16  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 18  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 21  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Table A SAM 21  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Winning Round WOLLIE BOLLIE 24  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 28  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) Table A BUDINE 40  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Table A WOLLIE BOLLIE 46  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI3* Drachten (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 53  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Two Phases ZALINKY 2  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A ZERRO LEONE 6  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Grand Prix Table A ZERRO LEONE 11  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A BUDINE 15  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 16  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSIYH1* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A BUDINE 17  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 31  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A ZALINKY 33  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A ABRA KADABRA 41  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Table A ZALINKY 51  
03.01.2013 to 05.01.2013 CSI2* Zuidbroek (NED) Winning Round ZERRO LEONE 54  
Abbreviation Meaning
DNF Did Not Finish
DNS Did Not Start
DNQ Did Not Qualify
DSQ Disqualified
FNR Finished No Rank
RET Retired
WDW Withdrawal






All biographies are provided for information purposes only - should you find any mistake, please contact – feibiographies@fei.org.