Print the Biography/Short Page back
PHILIPPAERTS Nicola
Sport Jumping
NOC Belgium   
GenderMale
Born30 Jul 1993 in Genk, BEL
Human Interest
Last Update
  03 Sep 2018
Further Personal Information
Residence Gruitrode, BEL
Occupation Athlete
Languages Dutch, English
Sport Specific Information
When and where did you begin this sport? He was involved in an equestrian environment from an early age.
Why this sport? He followed his father into the sport.
Club / Team Stal Philippaerts: Gruitrode, BEL
Name of coach Peter Weinberg [national], GER
General Interest
Famous relatives His twin brother Olivier represented Belgium in jumping at the 2014 World Equestrian Games [WEG] in Normandy, France. His father Ludo competed for Belgium at four Olympic Games between 1992 and 2004, and his uncle Johan has also competed in jumping for Belgium. His cousin Pieter Clemens was part of the Belgian jumping squad that won team gold at the 2015 European Young Riders Championships in Wiener Neustadt, Austria. His younger brothers Thibault and Anthony have also competed in equestrian at international level. (philippaerts.be, 06 Mar 2018; ludophilippaerts.be, 02 Apr 2016; SportsDeskOnline, 18 Sep 2015; fei.org, 17 Aug 2015)

Major Results
Continental Championships and Games
Year Venue Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
2013 CH-EU Herning (DEN) CORTEZ 36 8
2011 CH-EU-Y Comporta (POR) CARLOS V.H.P.Z 1 1
2010 CH-EU-J Jardy (FRA) CARLOS V.H.P.Z 14 3
2009 CH-EU-J Hoofddorp (NED) NOBEL DE VIRTON 2  
2008 CH-EU-J Praha (CZE) QUINCY DE ROSSEIGNIES 39  
2007 CH-EU-P Freudenberg (GER) TOP CHIARO DI LUNA 5 4
World Cup Final
Year Venue Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
2014 CSI-W Final Lyon (FRA) DONATELLA-N 38  

Current Results
Date Venue Competition Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSIYH1* Chantilly (FRA) Table A CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK 1  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI5* Chantilly (FRA) Two Rounds CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER 11  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI5* Chantilly (FRA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 13  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSIYH1* Chantilly (FRA) Table A CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK 14  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSIYH1* Chantilly (FRA) Table A CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK 15  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI5* Chantilly (FRA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 31  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI5* Chantilly (FRA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 36  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI5* Chantilly (FRA) Table A CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER 39  
10.07.2014 to 12.07.2014 CSI5* Cascais, Estoril (POR) Two Phases CORTEZ 2  
10.07.2014 to 12.07.2014 CSI5* Cascais, Estoril (POR) Two Rounds CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER 8  
10.07.2014 to 12.07.2014 CSI5* Cascais, Estoril (POR) Table A CHALLENGE VD BEGIJNAKKER 28  
10.07.2014 to 12.07.2014 CSI5* Cascais, Estoril (POR) Table A CORTEZ RET  
03.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 6  
03.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A RAPSODI-C.R. 24  
03.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Grand Prix Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 24  
03.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A RAPSODI-C.R. 26  
03.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A RAPSODI-C.R. 46  
26.06.2014 to 28.06.2014 CSI5* Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 24  
26.06.2014 to 28.06.2014 CSI5* Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) Grand Prix Two Rounds FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 36  
26.06.2014 to 28.06.2014 CSI5* Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) Two Phases J'ESPERE DREAM CH 41  
26.06.2014 to 28.06.2014 CSI5* Monte Carlo, Port Hercule (MON) Table A J'ESPERE DREAM CH RET  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSI4* Fontainebleau (FRA) 4 - Prix Mars Co J'ESPERE DREAM CH 5  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSI4* Fontainebleau (FRA) 7 - Petit Grand Prix Generali J'ESPERE DREAM CH 5  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSI4* Fontainebleau (FRA) 6 - Prix Charles de Cazanove CORTEZ 20  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSI4* Fontainebleau (FRA) 3 - Prix Hôtel Napoleon CORTEZ 23  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIYH1* Fontainebleau (FRA) 43 - Epreuve 7 ans LEXUS Z 36  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIYH1* Fontainebleau (FRA) 45 - Grand Prix Haras des M LEXUS Z 47  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSI4* Fontainebleau (FRA) 1 - Prix Catherine de Buyl FANTAST C 55  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSIYH1* Fontainebleau (FRA) 44 - Prix Haras des M LEXUS Z 62  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSI4* Fontainebleau (FRA) 2 - Grand Prix du Conseil Général CORTEZ 67  
19.06.2014 to 22.06.2014 CSI4* Fontainebleau (FRA) 5 - Grand Prix Alvalle FANTAST C RET  
13.06.2014 to 15.06.2014 CSI4* Franconville (FRA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 17  
13.06.2014 to 15.06.2014 CSI4* Franconville (FRA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 19  
13.06.2014 to 15.06.2014 CSI4* Franconville (FRA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 23  
13.06.2014 to 15.06.2014 CSI4* Franconville (FRA) Grand Prix Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 23  
13.06.2014 to 15.06.2014 CSI4* Franconville (FRA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 25  
13.06.2014 to 15.06.2014 CSI4* Franconville (FRA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 33  
05.06.2014 to 07.06.2014 CSI5* St Tropez (FRA) Grand Prix Two Rounds DONATELLA-N 2  
05.06.2014 to 07.06.2014 CSI5* St Tropez (FRA) Accumulator QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 6  
05.06.2014 to 07.06.2014 CSI5* St Tropez (FRA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 9  
05.06.2014 to 07.06.2014 CSI5* St Tropez (FRA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 13  
05.06.2014 to 07.06.2014 CSI5* St Tropez (FRA) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 25  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 7 - Liebherr BISQUET BALOU C 5  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 6 - Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup CORTEZ 6 6
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 3 - CSIO St. Gallen BISQUET BALOU C 10  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 4 - Metzgerei Gemperli CASANA 18  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 10 - Longines Grand Prix CORTEZ 20 6
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 8 - Peter Stoessel Memorial CASANA 25  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 2 - Walter Knoll / Domus AG CASANA 37  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 1 - Radisson Blu Hotel, St. G CORTEZ WD 6
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 5 - MS Mail Service AG BISQUET BALOU C WD  
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 6 - Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup™ present FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 1 1
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 5 FANTAST C 14  
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 8 - PREMIO MAG-JLT QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 21  
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 4 QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 22  
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 1 QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 25  
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 2 FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 26 1
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 7 - PREMIO LAND ROVER FANTAST C 33  
22.05.2014 to 25.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rome (ITA) CSIO Premio 3 FANTAST C 41  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) COMPETITION No 14 - Prix RMC BISQUET BALOU C 6  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) COMPETITION No 18 - Grand Prix Longines de la Vill DONATELLA-N 15  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) COMPETITION No 17 - Laiterie De Montaigu CASANA 18  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) COMPETITION No 3 - Prix Echo de la Presqu’ile BISQUET BALOU C 27  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) COMPETITION No 12 - Prix Diane Desseigne - Groupe DONATELLA-N 27  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) COMPETITION No 7 - Prix French Tour CASANA 32  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) COMPETITION No 4 - Prix du Conseil Général de Loir DONATELLA-N 38  
08.05.2014 to 11.05.2014 CSI3* Le Touquet (FRA) CSI 3 étoiles - CONSEIL GENERAL DU NPDC QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 20  
08.05.2014 to 11.05.2014 CSI3* Le Touquet (FRA) CSI 3 étoiles - TOUQUET TOURISME BISQUET BALOU C 22  
08.05.2014 to 11.05.2014 CSIYH1* Le Touquet (FRA) CSI Jeunes Chevaux - MAGAZINE L""EPERON HIMALAYA 25  
08.05.2014 to 11.05.2014 CSIYH1* Le Touquet (FRA) CSI Jeunes Chevaux -Communté de commune de Mer et HIMALAYA 27  
08.05.2014 to 11.05.2014 CSI3* Le Touquet (FRA) CSI 3 étoiles - SOCIETE HIPPIQUE DU TOUQUET DONATELLA-N 40  
08.05.2014 to 11.05.2014 CSI3* Le Touquet (FRA) CSI 3 étoiles - EQUIDIA LIFE BISQUET BALOU C 60  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Table A CASANA 1  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Lummen (BEL) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 2  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Lummen (BEL) Nations Cup CORTEZ 3 3
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Lummen (BEL) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 5  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Lummen (BEL) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 23  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 27  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 30  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Grand Prix Table A CASANA 31  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Lummen (BEL) Grand Prix Two Rounds CORTEZ 37 3
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 39  
30.04.2014 to 04.05.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Lummen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ RET 3
24.04.2014 to 27.04.2014 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Puissance FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 5  
24.04.2014 to 27.04.2014 CSI5* Antwerpen (BEL) Table A FANTAST C 13  
24.04.2014 to 27.04.2014 CSI5* Antwerpen (BEL) Two Phases FANTAST C 14  
24.04.2014 to 27.04.2014 CSI5* Antwerpen (BEL) Grand Prix Two Rounds FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 25  
24.04.2014 to 27.04.2014 CSI5* Antwerpen (BEL) Table A FANTAST C 25  
24.04.2014 to 27.04.2014 CSI5* Antwerpen (BEL) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 30  
17.04.2014 to 21.04.2014 CSI-W Final Lyon (FRA) First qualifying competition DONATELLA-N 25  
17.04.2014 to 21.04.2014 CSI-W Final Lyon (FRA) Final Classification DONATELLA-N 38  
17.04.2014 to 21.04.2014 CSI-W Final Lyon (FRA) 2nd Individual Competition DONATELLA-N EL  
17.04.2014 to 21.04.2014 CSI3* Lyon (FRA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 9  
17.04.2014 to 21.04.2014 CSI3* Lyon (FRA) Grand Prix Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 13  
17.04.2014 to 21.04.2014 CSI3* Lyon (FRA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 28  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 1  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FANTAST C 2  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 5  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FANTAST C 8  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases CARLITO C 10  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 14  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 15  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A CARLITO C 17  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 19  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 20  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FANTAST C 24  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 28  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 58  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 69  
31.03.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 95  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases CARLITO C 1  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A CARLITO C 2  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 9  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 16  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds FANTAST C 24  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 25  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FANTAST C 26  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 28  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases CARLITO C 28  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 32  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 35  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FANTAST C 36  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 36  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 40  
24.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 70  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Van Schijndel Bouwgroep Prijs ESPRIT VAN DE WELLINGTON 3  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Audi Prijs DONATELLA-N 8  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Liliane Fonds Prijs CASANA 9  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Rolex Grand Prix DONATELLA-N 24  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Brabants Dagblad Prijs ESPRIT VAN DE WELLINGTON 25  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) VDL Groep Prijs DONATELLA-N 28  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch Prijs CASANA 30  
10.03.2014 to 15.03.2014 CSI3* Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) SMALL TOUR - CSI 5* CASANA 2  
10.03.2014 to 15.03.2014 CSI5* Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) GRAND PRIX AL SHAQAB 2014 CORTEZ 3  
10.03.2014 to 15.03.2014 CSI5* Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) SMALL TOUR - CSI5* CASANA 3  
10.03.2014 to 15.03.2014 CSI5* Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) BIG TOUR - CSI 5* CORTEZ 8  
10.03.2014 to 15.03.2014 CSI5* Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) SMALL TOUR - CSI 5* CASANA 18  
10.03.2014 to 15.03.2014 CSI3* Doha, Al Shaqab (QAT) BIG TOUR - CSI 5* CORTEZ 19  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Winning Round FANTAST C 12  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 23  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 25  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table A FANTAST C 31  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Table C FANTAST C 32  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSIYH2* Dortmund (GER) Table A GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 37  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSI3* Dortmund (GER) Grand Prix Table A BISQUET BALOU C 38  
07.03.2014 to 09.03.2014 CSIYH2* Dortmund (GER) Table A GIGOLO DE LAUBRY 39  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) World Cup Table A DONATELLA-N 1  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Table A CASANA 1  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Table A CASANA 4  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSIYH1* Göteborg (SWE) Table A HIMALAYA 6  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSIYH1* Göteborg (SWE) Two Phases HIMALAYA 10  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Accumulator CASANA 13  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSIYH1* Göteborg (SWE) Table A HIMALAYA 13  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Table A DONATELLA-N 16  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Table A CORTEZ 18  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 19  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Table A CORTEZ 24  
27.02.2014 to 02.03.2014 CSI5*-W Göteborg (SWE) Table A CORTEZ 33  
07.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Table A DONATELLA-N 5  
07.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Accumulator CASANA 8  
07.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Table A CASANA 11  
07.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Table A DONATELLA-N 17  
07.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) World Cup Table A BISQUET BALOU C 27  
07.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Table A CASANA 51  
07.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 54  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Special ESPRIT VAN DE WELLINGTON 3  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Two Phases BISQUET BALOU C 4  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table C ESPRIT VAN DE WELLINGTON 4  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table C ESPRIT VAN DE WELLINGTON 5  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 10  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A ESPRIT VAN DE WELLINGTON 13  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A CORTEZ 17  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) World Cup Table A CORTEZ 27  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A ESPRIT VAN DE WELLINGTON 40  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 19  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table A CORTEZ 21  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) World Cup Table A CORTEZ 25  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 26  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Leipzig (GER) Table A GUIDAM VAN HET ACHTERHOEK 45  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Leipzig (GER) Table A GUIDAM VAN HET ACHTERHOEK 46  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Accumulator QUENZO DE LA ROQUE RET  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 2  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Special DONATELLA-N 3  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 10  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ 18  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table C QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 20  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 21  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 27  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table A DONATELLA-N 30  
26.12.2013 to 30.12.2013 CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ 33  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Winning Round QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 3  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Grand Prix Two Rounds DONATELLA-N 11  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Table A CARLITO C 13  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 15  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Table A DONATELLA-N 19  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Table A CARLITO C 19  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 24  
20.12.2013 to 22.12.2013 CSI5* La Coruña (ESP) Two Phases CARLITO C 29  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Two Phases FANTAST C 13  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Table A FANTAST C 16  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Two Phases GUIDAM VAN HET ACHTERHOEK 17  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSIYH1* Opglabbeek (BEL) Table A TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND 18  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Table A GUIDAM VAN HET ACHTERHOEK 19  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSIYH1* Opglabbeek (BEL) Table A TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND 20  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Grand Prix Table A BISQUET BALOU C 24  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Table A BISQUET BALOU C 29  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Table A GUIDAM VAN HET ACHTERHOEK 34  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSIYH1* Opglabbeek (BEL) Two Phases TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND 37  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Two Phases BISQUET BALOU C 46  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) Table A FANTAST C 52  
27.11.2013 to 30.11.2013 CSI5*-W Riyadh (KSA) Table A CARLITO C 7  
27.11.2013 to 30.11.2013 CSI5*-W Riyadh (KSA) Table A CARLITO C 11  
27.11.2013 to 30.11.2013 CSI5*-W Riyadh (KSA) World Cup Two Rounds QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 13  
27.11.2013 to 30.11.2013 CSI5*-W Riyadh (KSA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 20  
27.11.2013 to 30.11.2013 CSI5*-W Riyadh (KSA) Winning Round QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 22  
27.11.2013 to 30.11.2013 CSI5*-W Riyadh (KSA) Table A CARLITO C 30  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" DONATELLA-N 11  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" VADETTA VH METTENHOF 14  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Two Phases"" VADETTA VH METTENHOF 20  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" BISQUET BALOU C 20  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Two Phases"" DONATELLA-N 20  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Two Phasesquot DONATELLA-N 27  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Two Phases"" BISQUET BALOU C 34  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" BISQUET BALOU C 38  
05.11.2013 to 09.11.2013 CSI4*-W Toronto ON (CAN) Special CARLITO C 7  
05.11.2013 to 09.11.2013 CSI4*-W Toronto ON (CAN) Table A CARLITO C 10  
05.11.2013 to 09.11.2013 CSI4*-W Toronto ON (CAN) Table A CARLITO C 14  
05.11.2013 to 09.11.2013 CSI4*-W Toronto ON (CAN) Two Phases CORTEZ 19  
05.11.2013 to 09.11.2013 CSI4*-W Toronto ON (CAN) Table A CORTEZ 20  
05.11.2013 to 09.11.2013 CSI4*-W Toronto ON (CAN) World Cup Table A CORTEZ 22  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5*-W Lexington KY (USA) World Cup Table A CORTEZ 2  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5*-W Lexington KY (USA) Table A CARLITO C 2  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5*-W Lexington KY (USA) Table C CARLITO C 22  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5*-W Lexington KY (USA) Table A CARLITO C 26  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5*-W Lexington KY (USA) Table A CORTEZ 38  
22.10.2013 to 27.10.2013 CSI3*-W Washington DC (USA) Table A CARLITO C 3  
22.10.2013 to 27.10.2013 CSI3*-W Washington DC (USA) Table A CORTEZ 3  
22.10.2013 to 27.10.2013 CSI3*-W Washington DC (USA) Table A CORTEZ 14  
22.10.2013 to 27.10.2013 CSI3*-W Washington DC (USA) World Cup Table A CORTEZ 16  
22.10.2013 to 27.10.2013 CSI3*-W Washington DC (USA) Table C CARLITO C 20  
26.09.2013 to 29.09.2013 CSIO5*-NC Final Barcelona (ESP) Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup Final, first round CORTEZ 3 5
26.09.2013 to 29.09.2013 CSIO5*-NC Final Barcelona (ESP) Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup™Final, Final round CORTEZ 5 5
26.09.2013 to 29.09.2013 CSIO5*-NC Final Barcelona (ESP) COMPETITION No 2 La Vanguardia Trophy DONATELLA-N 16  
26.09.2013 to 29.09.2013 CSIO5*-NC Final Barcelona (ESP) COMPETITION No 1 Coca-Cola Trophy CORTEZ 28 5
26.09.2013 to 29.09.2013 CSIO5*-NC Final Barcelona (ESP) COMPETITION No 5 Longines Cup DONATELLA-N RET  
19.09.2013 to 22.09.2013 CH-M-YH-S Lanaken (BEL) CREDIT SUISSE PRIX - Final 7-year-old Horses H&M ALL IN 4  
19.09.2013 to 22.09.2013 CH-M-YH-S Lanaken (BEL) CREDIT SUISSE PRIX - 2nd Qualifier 7-year-old Hors H&M ALL IN 15  
19.09.2013 to 22.09.2013 CH-M-YH-S Lanaken (BEL) CREDIT SUISSE PRIX - 1st Qualifier 7-year-old Hors H&M ALL IN 35  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Grand Prix Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 2  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Winning Round DONATELLA-N 6  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 16  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 21  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Table A DONATELLA-N 24  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 31  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 40  
11.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI4* Donaueschingen (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 48  
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Nations Cup VADETTA VH METTENHOF 2 2
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Table A EARLY MORNING MIST 5  
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 5 2
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Table A EARLY MORNING MIST 6  
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Winning Round EARLY MORNING MIST 15  
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 18 2
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Table A EARLY MORNING MIST 19  
04.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSIO5* Calgary, Spruce Meadows AB (CAN) Grand Prix Two Rounds VADETTA VH METTENHOF 21 2
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CSI3* Herning (DEN) Terex Qualification presented by Maskinhuset VADETTA VH METTENHOF 1  
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CSI3* Herning (DEN) Terex Grand Prix presented by Maskinhuset VADETTA VH METTENHOF 13  
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) First qualifying competition, Table C CORTEZ 28 8
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) 2nd Indiv and Team Competition CORTEZ 35 8
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) Final Individual Classification CORTEZ 36 8
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) Final Classification CORTEZ 36 8
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CSI3* Herning (DEN) Terex Qualification presented by Maskinhuset VADETTA VH METTENHOF 55  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Special DONATELLA-N 2  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Two Phases QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 16  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 19  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Table A FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 34  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 38  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Grand Prix Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 40  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Table A FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 58  
08.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI3* Beervelde (BEL) Table A FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 77  
02.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Kapellen (BEL) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 12  
02.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Kapellen (BEL) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 21  
02.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Kapellen (BEL) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 23  
02.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Kapellen (BEL) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 23  
02.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Kapellen (BEL) Grand Prix Two Rounds VADETTA VH METTENHOF 25  
02.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Kapellen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ 41  
02.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Kapellen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ 53  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Table A FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 2  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 4  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Grand Prix Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 17  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 25  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Bonheiden (BEL) Two Phases H&M ALL IN 27  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Bonheiden (BEL) Table A H&M ALL IN 31  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Two Phases FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 31  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 36  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Table A FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 42  
26.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI2* Bonheiden (BEL) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 90  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Kopparbergs Trophy, third Qualification to the Lon VADETTA VH METTENHOF 1  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Vellinge Kommuns Pris CORTEZ 14  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Longines Falsterbo Grand Prix CORTEZ 25  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Stiftelsen Falsterbo Horse Show Prize VADETTA VH METTENHOF 63  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 9  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Two Phases VADETTA VH METTENHOF 13  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 20  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Two Phases DONATELLA-N 26  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 30  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Grand Prix Two Rounds VADETTA VH METTENHOF 36  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A DONATELLA-N 43  
03.07.2013 to 07.07.2013 CSI4* Mons Ghlin (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE RET  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Mercedes - Benz Prize CORTEZ 2 2
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Aachen (GER) Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 8  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Preis der AachenMünchener VADETTA VH METTENHOF 10  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Preis der StädteRegion Aachen QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 12  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Aachen (GER) Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup-FINALE FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 13  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) RWE Preis von Nordrhein-Westfalen VADETTA VH METTENHOF 14  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Aachen (GER) Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 15  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) WARSTEINER-Preis, Preis von Europa VADETTA VH METTENHOF 16  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) S14 QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 19  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Rolex Grand Prix, Der Große Preis von Aachen CORTEZ 20 2
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Preis des Handwerks CORTEZ 22 2
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) STAWAG-Preis QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 48  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) NetAachen-Prize QUENZO DE LA ROQUE WD  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) SAP-Preis QUENZO DE LA ROQUE WD  
06.06.2013 to 09.06.2013 CSI4* Poznan Wola (POL) Accumulator QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 3  
06.06.2013 to 09.06.2013 CSI4* Poznan Wola (POL) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 5  
06.06.2013 to 09.06.2013 CSI4* Poznan Wola (POL) Winning Round QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 11  
06.06.2013 to 09.06.2013 CSI4* Poznan Wola (POL) Grand Prix Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 14  
06.06.2013 to 09.06.2013 CSI4* Poznan Wola (POL) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 30  
06.06.2013 to 09.06.2013 CSI4* Poznan Wola (POL) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 44  
06.06.2013 to 09.06.2013 CSI4* Poznan Wola (POL) Two Phases DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 50  
30.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) Competition N°6 - FURUSIYYA FEI NATIONS CUP CORTEZ 3 3
30.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) Competition N°5 - MS Mail Service AG / Gemperli DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 8  
30.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) Competition N°3 - St. Gallen Prize VADETTA VH METTENHOF 22  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Copenhagen (DEN) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 1  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Copenhagen (DEN) Nations Cup CORTEZ 7 7
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Copenhagen (DEN) Grand Prix Two Rounds VADETTA VH METTENHOF 8  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Copenhagen (DEN) Two Phases FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 9  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Copenhagen (DEN) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 24  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Copenhagen (DEN) Table A CORTEZ 34 7
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Copenhagen (DEN) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 42  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Relay FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 1  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 1  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 13  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 24  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 27  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 32  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 33  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* Lommel (BEL) Grand Prix Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 34  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSIO4*-NC EUD2 Lummen (BEL) Grand Prix Two Rounds CORTEZ 1  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSIO4*-NC EUD2 Lummen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ 2  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 4  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Grand Prix Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 25  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSIO4*-NC EUD2 Lummen (BEL) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 39  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSI2* Lummen (BEL) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 42  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSIO4*-NC EUD2 Lummen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ 43  
01.05.2013 to 05.05.2013 CSIO4*-NC EUD2 Lummen (BEL) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 53  
25.04.2013 to 28.04.2013 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Table A CORTEZ 3  
25.04.2013 to 28.04.2013 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Table C DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 24  
25.04.2013 to 28.04.2013 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Grand Prix Two Rounds CORTEZ 24  
25.04.2013 to 28.04.2013 CSI4* Antwerpen (BEL) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 56  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 28  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Phases QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 41  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 41  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A VADETTA VH METTENHOF 46  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 57  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table C FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 71  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Phases QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 78  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE EL  
09.04.2013 to 13.04.2013 CSI5* Riyadh (KSA) Two Rounds CORTEZ 5  
09.04.2013 to 13.04.2013 CSI5* Riyadh (KSA) Table A ROCHET DE LA VAULX 7  
09.04.2013 to 13.04.2013 CSI5* Riyadh (KSA) Table A ROCHET DE LA VAULX 9  
09.04.2013 to 13.04.2013 CSI5* Riyadh (KSA) Winning Round CORTEZ 12  
09.04.2013 to 13.04.2013 CSI5* Riyadh (KSA) Grand Prix Two Rounds CORTEZ 14  
09.04.2013 to 13.04.2013 CSI5* Riyadh (KSA) Two Phases ROCHET DE LA VAULX 22  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 1  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 1  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 10  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 11  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 11  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ZIDANE 14  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 15  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 18  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 19  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 24  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ZIDANE 26  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 29  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 34  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 39  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 64  
02.04.2013 to 07.04.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE EL  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ROCHET DE LA VAULX 4  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 5  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases ROCHET DE LA VAULX 5  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 13  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 13  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases IBIZA 13  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 14  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 15  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ZIDANE 19  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 19  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Table A GAME BOY D 10 20  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 22  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 24  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases H&M ALL IN 29  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Table A H&M ALL IN 31  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Table A HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD 32  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ZIDANE 33  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN 35  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 36  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases CORTEZ 37  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases ZIDANE 41  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds CORTEZ 48  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 54  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 60  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases ROCHET DE LA VAULX 64  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Table A HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD 64  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases GAME BOY D 10 64  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSIYH1* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD 65  
26.03.2013 to 31.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases ZIDANE 99  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 11  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ZIDANE 13  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds CORTEZ 15  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 16  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 19  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ROCHET DE LA VAULX 19  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ROCHET DE LA VAULX 21  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 22  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 25  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases CORTEZ 29  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases ZIDANE 31  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 34  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 39  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 40  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A CORTEZ 44  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FIGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 47  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases DIEBRICH DE KALVARIE 49  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ZIDANE 53  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A ROCHET DE LA VAULX 60  
19.03.2013 to 24.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 91  
12.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds CORTEZ 2  
12.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Two Phases ROCHET DE LA VAULX 3  
12.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI3* Arezzo (ITA) Table A QUENZO DE LA ROQUE 33  
20.02.2013 to 23.02.2013 CSIO5*-NC MEast Al Ain (UAE) EMAAR Speed Competition VADETTA VH METTENHOF 1  
20.02.2013 to 23.02.2013 CSIO5*-NC MEast Al Ain (UAE) LONGINES Qualifier ROCHET DE LA VAULX 2  
20.02.2013 to 23.02.2013 CSIO5*-NC MEast Al Ain (UAE) EMAAR Speed Challenge ROCHET DE LA VAULX 8  
20.02.2013 to 23.02.2013 CSIO5*-NC MEast Al Ain (UAE) LONGINES GRAND PRIX VADETTA VH METTENHOF 17  
20.02.2013 to 23.02.2013 CSIO5*-NC MEast Al Ain (UAE) ABU DHABI SPORTS COUNCIL Challenge ROCHET DE LA VAULX 32  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table C ROCHET DE LA VAULX 9  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSIYH1* Leipzig (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 10  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSIYH1* Leipzig (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 15  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Accumulator ROCHET DE LA VAULX 18  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table A CORTEZ 23  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSIYH1* Leipzig (GER) Table A FOREVER D ARCO TER LINDEN 25  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table A CORTEZ 29  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table A CORTEZ 45  
17.01.2013 to 20.01.2013 CSI5*-W Leipzig (GER) Table A ROCHET DE LA VAULX 54  
Abbreviation Meaning
DNF Did Not Finish
DNS Did Not Start
DNQ Did Not Qualify
DSQ Disqualified
FNR Finished No Rank
RET Retired
WDW Withdrawal






All biographies are provided for information purposes only - should you find any mistake, please contact – feibiographies@fei.org.