Print the Biography/Short Page back
SPRUNGER Janika
Sport Jumping
NOC Switzerland   
GenderFemale
Born29 May 1987 in Bubendorf, SUI
Human Interest
Last Update
  29 Dec 2017
Further Personal Information
Residence Budel, NED
Occupation Athlete, Horse Trainer
Languages English, French, German, Italian
Higher education Economics - University of Basel: Switzerland
Sport Specific Information
When and where did you begin this sport? She began riding at age four.
Why this sport? She was born into a family of riders.
General Interest
Nicknames Jani (samshield.com, 28 Sep 2013)
Hero / Idol Her mother Dominique Sprunger, French showjumper Penelope Leprevost. (pferdewoche.ch, 07 Jan 2015)
Famous relatives Her father Hansueli Sprunger has represented Switzerland in equestrian jumping and also played professional football. Her brother Michel has played professional football for Swiss team FC Winterthur. Her partner Piergiorgio Bucci helped Italy win team silver in equestrian jumping at the 2009 European Championships in Windsor, England. She is also related to Swiss ice hockey player Julien Sprunger. (watson.ch, 19 Aug 2016; SportsDeskOnline, 04 Sep 2015; edouard-rothschild.com, 11 Jan 2015; nachrichten.ch, 25 Jan 2012)
Other information HORSE RETIREMENT
In February 2018 she announced the retirement of her horse Uptown Boy [Odermus R x Joost]. She had competed with the mount for almost 10 years. "He entered my stable as a wild naughty seven-year-old youngster, and with that a long beautiful journey began." (worldofshowjumping.com, 28 Feb 2018)

BIG SALE
In 2013 her top horse Palloubet d'Hallong was bought by Dutch equestrian Jan Tops on behalf of showjumpers from Qatar, who train with him. "There is no chance that I will ever get a second Palloubet. There was so much interest in him, so many offers and such big money. We turned down so many offers and the money just kept going up. There came a point where we just had to say yes. The memories are unbelievable and no one can take that away from me." (pferdewoche.ch, 02 Feb 2016; noellefloyd.com, 18 Sep 2013)

Major Results
Continental Championships and Games
Year Venue Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
2013 CH-EU Herning (DEN) PALLOUBET D HALONG 7 5
2008 CH-EU-Y Praha (CZE) SALVADOR 15 1
2007 CH-EU-Y Auvers (FRA) BACK TO FUTURE 26 5
2006 CH-EU-Y Athens Markopoulo (GRE) BACK TO FUTURE 27 1
2005 CH-EU-J Schaffhausen (SUI) BACK TO FUTURE 40 6

Current Results
Date Venue Competition Horse Ind. Rank Team Rank
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSIYH1* Ascona (SUI) Table A GRAND COOPER 6  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSIYH1* Ascona (SUI) Two Phases GRAND COOPER 9  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSIYH1* Ascona (SUI) Table A GRAND COOPER 11  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Table C BONNE CHANCE CW 27  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Table A EGIE OF COLORS 28  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Table A GEENA 31  
24.07.2014 to 27.07.2014 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 40  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S3 Preis des Handwerks JL'S KOMPARSE 4  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S16 SAP-Preis JL'S KOMPARSE 4  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S4 Turkish Airlines - Preis von Europa UPTOWN BOY 8  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S1 STAWAG PRIZE UPTOWN BOY 8  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S13 Best of Champions JL'S KOMPARSE 9  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S10 Preis von Nordrhein-Westfalen ARIS CMS 14  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S5 Preis der StädteRegion Aachen ARIS CMS 16  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S12 Prize of AachenMünchener UPTOWN BOY 17  
15.07.2014 to 20.07.2014 CSIO5* Aachen (GER) S17 Rolex Grand Prix ARIS CMS 36  
04.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Two Phases ARIS CMS 13  
04.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Table A UPTOWN BOY 18  
04.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Table A UPTOWN BOY 28  
04.07.2014 to 06.07.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Grand Prix Two Rounds ARIS CMS 38  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S7 Roelofs Prize UPTOWN BOY 7  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S8 Jan Hofschröer Prize BONNE CHANCE CW 7  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S12 Grolsch Grand Prix of Twente UPTOWN BOY 15  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S9 Stal Oosterbrook Prize BONNE CHANCE CW 40  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S2 Schmid Stallung Prize BONNE CHANCE CW 40  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S6 Hulshof Prize EGIE OF COLORS 53  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S11 TBT Prize EGIE OF COLORS 63  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S1BWG Stables Prize EGIE OF COLORS 68  
26.06.2014 to 29.06.2014 CSI3* Geesteren (NED) S3 Provincie Overijssel Prize UPTOWN BOY 88  
12.06.2014 to 14.06.2014 CSI5* Cannes (FRA) Table A ARIS CMS 6  
12.06.2014 to 14.06.2014 CSI5* Cannes (FRA) Grand Prix Two Rounds ARIS CMS 27  
12.06.2014 to 14.06.2014 CSI5* Cannes (FRA) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 31  
12.06.2014 to 14.06.2014 CSI5* Cannes (FRA) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 37  
12.06.2014 to 14.06.2014 CSI5* Cannes (FRA) Two Phases JL'S KOMPARSE 38  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 4 - Metzgerei Gemperli JL'S KOMPARSE 9  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 10 - Longines Grand Prix ARIS CMS 16  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 9 - Stadt und Kanton St. Gall JL'S KOMPARSE 17  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 3 - CSIO St. Gallen ARIS CMS 27  
29.05.2014 to 01.06.2014 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) International classe 8 - Peter Stoessel Memorial JL'S KOMPARSE EL  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Nations Cup ARIS CMS 1 2
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Grand Prix Two Rounds UPTOWN BOY 9  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A UPTOWN BOY 28  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A GEENA 36  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A GEENA 38  
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Table A ARIS CMS 51 2
15.05.2014 to 18.05.2014 CSIO3*-NC EUD2 Odense (DEN) Two Phases GEENA 69  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A GRAND COOPER 3  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Puissance UPTOWN BOY 6  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Grand Prix Table A ARIS CMS 8  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A GRAND COOPER 16  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 24  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 29  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A GRAND COOPER 44  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 49  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A GEENA 72  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSIYH1* Mannheim (GER) Table A GEENA 73  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A UPTOWN BOY 78  
02.05.2014 to 06.05.2014 CSI3* Mannheim (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 98  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases GRAND COOPER 3  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A CAS 3  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A GRAND COOPER 7  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A CORIANDOLO 9  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 10  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A CAS 11  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A UPTOWN BOY 14  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds UPTOWN BOY 15  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases CAS 17  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases CLEVER GIRL 18  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A GRAND COOPER 23  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A UPTOWN BOY 29  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases CLEVER GIRL 46  
16.04.2014 to 20.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Accumulator CORIANDOLO 66  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A GEENA 12  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 13  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A GEENA 24  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Accumulator BONNE CHANCE CW 26  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases BILLY PUKKA 28  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases GEENA 29  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ARIS CMS 30  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ARIS CMS 32  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds ARIS CMS 33  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 36  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases BONNE CHANCE CW 39  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 43  
09.04.2014 to 13.04.2014 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 60  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 6  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Accumulator BONNE CHANCE CW 20  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Accumulator GEENA 21  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 22  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases BONNE CHANCE CW 24  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases JL'S KOMPARSE 24  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 24  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds ARIS CMS 26  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases BILLY PUKKA 27  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A GEENA 28  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 35  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ARIS CMS 41  
02.04.2014 to 06.04.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases ARIS CMS 43  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSIYH1* Gorla Minore (ITA) Table A CAS 2  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSIYH1* Gorla Minore (ITA) Table A GRAND COOPER 4  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSIYH1* Gorla Minore (ITA) Table A GRAND COOPER 5  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSIYH1* Gorla Minore (ITA) Two Phases CAS 5  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSIYH1* Gorla Minore (ITA) Table A CAS 5  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSIYH1* Gorla Minore (ITA) Two Phases GRAND COOPER 13  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Grand Prix Table A GEENA 18  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Table A CORIANDOLO 18  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Accumulator CORIANDOLO 21  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Accumulator EGIE OF COLORS 22  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Two Phases GEENA 23  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Two Phases CORIANDOLO 24  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Table A EGIE OF COLORS 24  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Two Phases GEENA 26  
27.03.2014 to 30.03.2014 CSI2* Gorla Minore (ITA) Two Phases EGIE OF COLORS 33  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch Prijs JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Borek Prijs ARIS CMS 11  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Van Schijndel Bouwgroep Prijs JL'S KOMPARSE 15  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) VDL Groep Prijs ARIS CMS 21  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Rolex Grand Prix ARIS CMS 26  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Audi Prijs UPTOWN BOY 29  
20.03.2014 to 23.03.2014 CSI5* 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Brabants Dagblad Prijs UPTOWN BOY 34  
14.03.2014 to 16.03.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Prix du Grand Palais ARIS CMS 9  
14.03.2014 to 16.03.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Prix GL events ARIS CMS 16  
14.03.2014 to 16.03.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Prix Hermès Sellier UPTOWN BOY 19  
14.03.2014 to 16.03.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Le Saut Hermès UPTOWN BOY 20  
14.03.2014 to 16.03.2014 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Grand Prix Hermès ARIS CMS 31  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds ARIS CMS 2  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases BILLY PUKKA 5  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 5  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A CORIANDOLO 6  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 13  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases CORIANDOLO 15  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases GEENA 15  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A GEENA 17  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ARIS CMS 18  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ARIS CMS 19  
20.02.2014 to 23.02.2014 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases CORIANDOLO 49  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Grand Prix Table A UPTOWN BOY 3  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Winning Round GRAND COOPER 3  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A GRAND COOPER 4  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A GRAND COOPER 5  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A GEENA 5  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 7  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Winning Round GEENA 12  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 14  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A GEENA 28  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A UPTOWN BOY 45  
06.02.2014 to 09.02.2014 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Two Phases UPTOWN BOY 57  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 4  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Two Phases ARIS CMS 11  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 15  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 20  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 33  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A BACARDI VDL 46  
24.01.2014 to 26.01.2014 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table C BACARDI VDL EL  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) Table A BILLY PUKKA 10  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) GEMEENTE SMALLINGERLAND PRIJS BACARDI VDL 20  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) WEZENBERG TRANSPORT PRIJS BACARDI VDL 28  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) WEZENBERG TRANSPORT PRIJS BILLY PUKKA 30  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) ICNN DRACHTEN PRIJS BACARDI VDL 35  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) LODEWIJK ASSURANTIEN PRIJS ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 38  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) GMB BIOENERGIE PRIJS UPTOWN BOY 41  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSIYH1* Drachten (NED) Table A BILLY PUKKA 41  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) VDL STUD PRIJS UPTOWN BOY 45  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) INTERFLOOR PRIJS UPTOWN BOY 61  
16.01.2014 to 19.01.2014 CSI3* Drachten (NED) GROTE PRIJS VAN DE PROVINCIE FRYSLAN ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER EL  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 6  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Table C JL'S KOMPARSE 7  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Accumulator ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 11  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 14  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 15  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 21  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 26  
09.01.2014 to 12.01.2014 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 36  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Prix Starling Hotel Geneva JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Prix des Vins de Genève ARIS CMS 8  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Prix des Communes Genevoises ARIS CMS 11  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Coupe de Genève ARIS CMS 11  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Prix du Léman JL'S KOMPARSE 14  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Prix l'Hebdo ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 18  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Geneva Classic ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 29  
12.12.2013 to 15.12.2013 CSI5* Geneva (SUI) Credit Suisse Grand Prix ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER RET  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI5* Paris (FRA) LONGINES Speed Challenge JL'S KOMPARSE 23  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Masters ARIS CMS 29  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Prix GDE ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 35  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI5* Paris (FRA) GUERRE DES SEXES LONGINES ARIS CMS EL  
05.12.2013 to 08.12.2013 CSI5* Paris (FRA) Prix SALON DU CHEVAL - CENECA JL'S KOMPARSE RET  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Two Phases BILLY PUKKA 8  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 8  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Table A BILLY PUKKA 10  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 15  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Accumulator EGIE OF COLORS 15  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Table A BACARDI VDL 15  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Table A BACARDI VDL 20  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 21  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Two Phases EGIE OF COLORS 22  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Table A EGIE OF COLORS 26  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Two Phases ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 30  
29.11.2013 to 01.12.2013 CSI2* Manerbio (ITA) Table A BACARDI VDL 35  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Two Phasesquot ARIS CMS 1  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" ARIS CMS 19  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" JL'S KOMPARSE 40  
22.11.2013 to 24.11.2013 CSI3* Parma, Fiera (ITA) Table A"" ARIS CMS WD  
13.11.2013 to 17.11.2013 CSI5*-W Stuttgart (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 10  
13.11.2013 to 17.11.2013 CSI5*-W Stuttgart (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 11  
13.11.2013 to 17.11.2013 CSI5*-W Stuttgart (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 19  
13.11.2013 to 17.11.2013 CSI5*-W Stuttgart (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 29  
13.11.2013 to 17.11.2013 CSI5*-W Stuttgart (GER) Winning Round ARIS CMS 32  
13.11.2013 to 17.11.2013 CSI5*-W Stuttgart (GER) World Cup Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 34  
13.11.2013 to 17.11.2013 CSI5*-W Stuttgart (GER) Table C JL'S KOMPARSE 37  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5* Lyon (FRA) PRIX SOMMER JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSIYH1* Lyon (FRA) PRIX LAND ROVER BONNE CHANCE CW 20  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSIYH1* Lyon (FRA) Prix HERMÈS SELLIER BONNE CHANCE CW 21  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5* Lyon (FRA) PRIX MERIAL JL'S KOMPARSE 22  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5* Lyon (FRA) LONGINES GRAND PRIX presented by GL events ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 26  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSIYH1* Lyon (FRA) PRIX SHF BONNE CHANCE CW 26  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5* Lyon (FRA) PRIX VILLE DE LYON JL'S KOMPARSE 27  
30.10.2013 to 03.11.2013 CSI5* Lyon (FRA) PRIX FRENCH TOUR - EADS - GENERALI ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 37  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 2  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSIYH1* Chevenez (SUI) Table A BILLY PUKKA 4  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 7  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Two Phases ARIS CMS 14  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 17  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSIYH1* Chevenez (SUI) Table A BILLY PUKKA 17  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Two Phases BONNE CHANCE CW 19  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 21  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Grand Prix Table A ARIS CMS 22  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSIYH1* Chevenez (SUI) Two Phases BILLY PUKKA 22  
17.10.2013 to 20.10.2013 CSI2* Chevenez (SUI) Two Phases ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 27  
09.10.2013 to 13.10.2013 CSI2* Assen (NED) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 2  
09.10.2013 to 13.10.2013 CSI2* Assen (NED) Grand Prix Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 10  
09.10.2013 to 13.10.2013 CSI2* Assen (NED) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 14  
09.10.2013 to 13.10.2013 CSI2* Assen (NED) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 22  
09.10.2013 to 13.10.2013 CSI2* Assen (NED) Winning Round ARIS CMS 27  
09.10.2013 to 13.10.2013 CSI2* Assen (NED) Two Phases ARIS CMS 40  
09.10.2013 to 13.10.2013 CSI2* Assen (NED) Accumulator ARIS CMS 60  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI5* Lausanne (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 9  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI5* Lausanne (SUI) Two Phases ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 17  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI5* Lausanne (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 22  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI5* Lausanne (SUI) Accumulator ARIS CMS 23  
12.09.2013 to 15.09.2013 CSI5* Lausanne (SUI) Grand Prix Two Rounds ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 29  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI5* Donetsk (UKR) Competition No 1 JL'S KOMPARSE 3  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI5* Donetsk (UKR) Competition No 2 ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 9  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI5* Donetsk (UKR) Competition No 3 JL'S KOMPARSE 11  
05.09.2013 to 08.09.2013 CSI5* Donetsk (UKR) Competition No 4 ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER RET  
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) 2nd Indiv and Team Competition PALLOUBET D HALONG 6 5
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) Final Classification PALLOUBET D HALONG 7 5
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) Final Individual Classification PALLOUBET D HALONG 7 5
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) Individual final competition PALLOUBET D HALONG 10 5
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CSI3* Herning (DEN) Terex Qualification presented by Maskinhuset ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 16  
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CH-EU-S Herning (DEN) First qualifying competition, Table C PALLOUBET D HALONG 21 5
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CSI3* Herning (DEN) Terex Grand Prix presented by Maskinhuset ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 32  
19.08.2013 to 25.08.2013 CSI3* Herning (DEN) Terex Qualification presented by Maskinhuset ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 58  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A GRAND COOPER 2  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds PALLOUBET D HALONG 3  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSIYH1* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases GRAND COOPER 7  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 8  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 15  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases PALLOUBET D HALONG 15  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 23  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 47  
09.08.2013 to 11.08.2013 CSI2* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 63  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Crans Montana (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Crans Montana (SUI) Grand Prix Two Rounds ARIS CMS 4  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Crans Montana (SUI) Table A BILLY PUKKA 9  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Crans Montana (SUI) Table A GRAND COOPER 12  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Crans Montana (SUI) Table A GRAND COOPER 13  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Crans Montana (SUI) Two Phases GRAND COOPER 15  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Crans Montana (SUI) Two Phases BILLY PUKKA 18  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSIYH1* Crans Montana (SUI) Table A BILLY PUKKA 23  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Crans Montana (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 26  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Crans Montana (SUI) Table A ARIS CMS 32  
01.08.2013 to 04.08.2013 CSI3* Crans Montana (SUI) Accumulator ARIS CMS 48  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Ascona (SUI) Premio FARMACIE PEDRONI BONNE CHANCE CW 1  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Premio HOTEL EDEN ROC, ASCONA UPTOWN BOY 2  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Premio FERIEN - JOURNAL Ascona PALLOUBET D HALONG 17  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Premio ZENITH SWISS WATCH MANUFACTURE JL'S KOMPARSE 19  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Premio HOTELLERIE SUISSE ASCONA-LOCARNO JL'S KOMPARSE 19  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Gran Premio LGT PRIVATE BANKING PALLOUBET D HALONG 20  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Ascona (SUI) Premio BRUNO SCHOBER Ascona BONNE CHANCE CW 26  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSIYH1* Ascona (SUI) Premio TOSHIBA BONNE CHANCE CW 27  
25.07.2013 to 28.07.2013 CSI3* Ascona (SUI) Premio MUNICIPIO DI ASCONA PALLOUBET D HALONG 42  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI3* Münster (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 4  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI3* Münster (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 16  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI3* Münster (GER) Grand Prix Two Rounds ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 19  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI3* Münster (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 24  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSIYH1* Münster (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 24  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI3* Münster (GER) Two Phases JL'S KOMPARSE 41  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSIYH1* Münster (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 57  
18.07.2013 to 21.07.2013 CSI3* Münster (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 65  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup presented by Longines UPTOWN BOY 5 5
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Kopparbergs Trophy, third Qualification to the Lon ARIS CMS 11  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Stiftelsen Falsterbo Horse Show Prize ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 15  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Vellinge Kommuns Pris ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 16  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Qualification to Gigantprint Falsterbo Derby ARIS CMS 19  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Stiftelsen Falsterbo Horse Show Prize ARIS CMS 28  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Longines Falsterbo Grand Prix ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 29  
11.07.2013 to 14.07.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Falsterbo (SWE) Stiftelsen Falsterbo Horse Show Prize UPTOWN BOY 62 5
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Rolex Grand Prix, Der Große Preis von Aachen PALLOUBET D HALONG 2  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Aachen (GER) Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup ARIS CMS 3  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Mercedes - Benz Prize UPTOWN BOY 6 6
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) WARSTEINER-Preis, Preis von Europa PALLOUBET D HALONG 7  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Preis der AachenMünchener UPTOWN BOY 11 6
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Aachen (GER) Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup ARIS CMS 12  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) STAWAG-Preis JL'S KOMPARSE 16  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIYH1* Aachen (GER) Sparkassen-Youngsters-Cup-FINALE ARIS CMS 20  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) RWE Preis von Nordrhein-Westfalen PALLOUBET D HALONG 21  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Preis des Handwerks UPTOWN BOY 21 6
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) SAP-Preis JL'S KOMPARSE 21  
25.06.2013 to 30.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Aachen (GER) Preis der StädteRegion Aachen JL'S KOMPARSE 26  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) FURUSIYYA FEI NATIONS CUP™ presented by LONGINES PALLOUBET D HALONG 5 5
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Dura Vermeer prijs ARIS CMS 12  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Eversheds Faasen prijs ARIS CMS 19  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Longines Grand Prix Port of Rotterdam UPTOWN BOY 21  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) O'Seven prijs PALLOUBET D HALONG 31 5
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Syndicaat van de Rotterdamsche Haven prijs UPTOWN BOY 33  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Rabobank Kampioenschap van Rotterdam ARIS CMS 36  
19.06.2013 to 23.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 Rotterdam (NED) Van der Valk Hotel Rotterdam Blijd ARIS CMS WD  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 4  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSIYH1* Pforzheim (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 6  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSIYH1* Pforzheim (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 9  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Two Phases PALLOUBET D HALONG 12  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Grand Prix Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 13  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 16  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 18  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSIYH1* Pforzheim (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 18  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 23  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 34  
13.06.2013 to 16.06.2013 CSI3* Pforzheim (GER) Table A PALLOUBET D HALONG 40  
30.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) Competition N°6 - FURUSIYYA FEI NATIONS CUP UPTOWN BOY 2 2
30.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) Competition N°5 - MS Mail Service AG / Gemperli JL'S KOMPARSE 7  
30.05.2013 to 02.06.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 St Gallen (SUI) Competition N°3 - St. Gallen Prize UPTOWN BOY 27 2
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table C JL'S KOMPARSE 5  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIYH1* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 14  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSIYH1* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 27  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Winning Round JL'S KOMPARSE 31  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 45  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Grand Prix Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 46  
23.05.2013 to 26.05.2013 CSI3* Nörten-Hardenberg (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 78  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition n°6 - Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup PALLOUBET D HALONG 2 2
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition n°3 - Prix du Conseil Général de Loire UPTOWN BOY 6  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°15 - Prix Lolita Lempicka ARIS CMS 9  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°9 - Prix Diane Desseigne ARIS CMS 26  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition n°4 - Prix French Tour - Generali ARIS CMS 26  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°16 - Grand Prix Longines de la Ville UPTOWN BOY 27  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition n°2 - Prix Echo de la Presqu’ile ARIS CMS 28  
16.05.2013 to 19.05.2013 CSIO5*-NC EUD1 La Baule (FRA) Competition N°12 - Prix RMC UPTOWN BOY WD  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Rounds ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 4  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Grand Prix Two Rounds PALLOUBET D HALONG 8  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases JL'S KOMPARSE 13  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A PALLOUBET D HALONG 14  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Two Phases ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 25  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 26  
09.05.2013 to 12.05.2013 CSI3* San Giovanni in Marignano (ITA) Table A PALLOUBET D HALONG 38  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A UPTOWN BOY 1  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Rounds ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 9  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table C ARIS CMS 13  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Phases ARIS CMS 14  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A FLYING GIRL 14  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A FLYING GIRL 22  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSIYH1* Hagen (GER) Table A FLYING GIRL 33  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Winning Round ARIS CMS 35  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 37  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Table A UPTOWN BOY 46  
17.04.2013 to 21.04.2013 CSI4* Hagen (GER) Two Phases UPTOWN BOY 58  
12.04.2013 to 14.04.2013 CSI5* Paris, Grand Palais (FRA) Prix Hermès Sellier JL'S KOMPARSE 5  
12.04.2013 to 14.04.2013 CSI5* Paris, Grand Palais (FRA) Le Saut Hermès PALLOUBET D HALONG 5  
12.04.2013 to 14.04.2013 CSI5* Paris, Grand Palais (FRA) Grand Prix Hermès PALLOUBET D HALONG 10  
12.04.2013 to 14.04.2013 CSI5* Paris, Grand Palais (FRA) Prix de la Ville de Paris JL'S KOMPARSE 14  
12.04.2013 to 14.04.2013 CSI5* Paris, Grand Palais (FRA) Prix du Grand Palais PALLOUBET D HALONG 16  
12.04.2013 to 14.04.2013 CSI5* Paris, Grand Palais (FRA) Prix GL events JL'S KOMPARSE 36  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Van Schijndel Bouwgroep Prijs JL'S KOMPARSE 1  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch Prijs ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 6  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) VDL Groep Prijs JL'S KOMPARSE 7  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Borek Prijs PALLOUBET D HALONG 11  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) RICOH Grote Prijs ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 14  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Liliane Fonds Prijs JL'S KOMPARSE 23  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Rolex FEI World Cup Jumping presented by Swiss Sen PALLOUBET D HALONG 24  
14.03.2013 to 17.03.2013 CSI5*-W 's-Hertogenbosch (NED) Brabants Dagblad Prijs PALLOUBET D HALONG 30  
08.02.2013 to 10.02.2013 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Prix Foire Internationale de Bordeaux UPTOWN BOY 7  
08.02.2013 to 10.02.2013 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Grand Prix Land Rover ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 8  
08.02.2013 to 10.02.2013 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Prix French Tour ARIS CMS 15  
08.02.2013 to 10.02.2013 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Prix Casino Théâtre Barrière Bordeaux UPTOWN BOY 19  
08.02.2013 to 10.02.2013 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Prix Generali Assurances ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 31  
08.02.2013 to 10.02.2013 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Rolex FEI World Cup Jumping presented by Equidia UPTOWN BOY 35  
08.02.2013 to 10.02.2013 CSI5*-W Bordeaux (FRA) Prix Congrès et Expositions de Bordeaux ARIS CMS EL  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Winning Round BONNE CHANCE CW 3  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 11  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 12  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 12  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Two Phases ARIS CMS 15  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Grand Prix Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 16  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A BONNE CHANCE CW 20  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 26  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A FLYING GIRL 31  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Winning Round FLYING GIRL 38  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSIYH1* Offenburg (GER) Table A FLYING GIRL 42  
31.01.2013 to 03.02.2013 CSI2* Offenburg (GER) Table A ARIS CMS 56  
25.01.2013 to 27.01.2013 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 5  
25.01.2013 to 27.01.2013 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A JL'S KOMPARSE 23  
25.01.2013 to 27.01.2013 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 25  
25.01.2013 to 27.01.2013 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 27  
25.01.2013 to 27.01.2013 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) World Cup Table A UPTOWN BOY 32  
25.01.2013 to 27.01.2013 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A ELECTRA VAN T ROOSAKKER 66  
25.01.2013 to 27.01.2013 CSI5*-W Zurich (SUI) Table A UPTOWN BOY 70  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Team PALLOUBET D HALONG 1 1
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Preis des Kantons Basel-Landschaft JL'S KOMPARSE 3  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Preis der Thermoplan AG JL'S KOMPARSE 5  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Championat der Stadt Basel, Die Goldene Trommel vo UPTOWN BOY 8  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Preis des Gönnerclub Pferdesport Basel PALLOUBET D HALONG 11 1
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Grosses Basler Jagdspringen der Solbau GmbH JL'S KOMPARSE 21  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Preis des Grand Hotel Les Trois Rois UPTOWN BOY 28  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Preis der Garage Nepple AG JL'S KOMPARSE 38  
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Preis der LGT PALLOUBET D HALONG RET 1
10.01.2013 to 13.01.2013 CSI5* Basel, St. Jakobshalle (SUI) Grand Prix Two Rounds PALLOUBET D HALONG RET 1
Abbreviation Meaning
DNF Did Not Finish
DNS Did Not Start
DNQ Did Not Qualify
DSQ Disqualified
FNR Finished No Rank
RET Retired
WDW Withdrawal






All biographies are provided for information purposes only - should you find any mistake, please contact – feibiographies@fei.org.